Age Groups, 2013

Top Males Overall        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Abiyot Endale 24:25.50 27 M
2 Andy Weaver 24:29.63 23 M
3 Kyle Dawson 24:41.14 25 M
4 Owen Dawson 25:06.95 25 M
5 Josh Sadlock 25:58.22 24 M
         
Top Females Overall        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Katie O’Regan 29:20.83 28 F
2 Aimee Taylor 30:07.00 36 F
3 Amy Blanco 30:56.81 34 F
4 Kristen Guerrini 32:17.65 37 F
5 Brenda Hodge 32:40.60 42 F
         
Top Male Masters        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Matt Elgin 28:55.27 42 M
2 Jim Agate 29:39.43 41 M
         
Top Female Masters        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Vicki Cluck 38:10.92 56 F
2 Penny Hornock 39:44.25 56 F
         
1 – 14 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Jacob Montgomery 31:37.13 14 M
2 jared hicks 33:54.79 13 M
3 Brian Hand 36:13.90 13 M
4 Alex Santarelli 36:33.42 14 M
5 Isaiah Marsteller 37:17.80 12 M
6 Kolby Guinard 54:35.04 14 M
         
15 – 19 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Jd Groff 27:41.68 17 M
2 Josh Redcay 30:32.77 19 M
3 Ned Einsig III 32:31.74 19 M
4 Cole Ansatdt 36:06.53 15 M
5 Bryan Stanley 36:41.26 15 M
6 Isaac Horning 37:15.37 15 M
7 Will Massey 37:17.03 17 M
         
20 – 24 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Ethan Rissell 27:51.46 24 M
2 jt thomas 30:47.00 22 M
3 Daniel Starr 30:47.07 20 M
4 zach mundorff 36:25.37 23 M
5 Steve Scirocco 36:58.77 24 M
6 Shaun Serball 36:59.66 24 M
7 Alexander Hall 37:18.67 24 M
8 David Royer 37:34.39 24 M
9 Robert Leiphart 38:22.93 22 M
10 benjamin gilbert 40:53.73 22 M
11 Matthew Sutton 46:50.91 24 M
         
25 – 29 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Jeremy Brady 27:24.90 26 M
2 Matt Dennish 28:16.93 28 M
3 Michael Cavanaugh 30:48.05 25 M
4 William Rummel 30:56.47 28 M
5 Jeffrey Heim 34:44.40 28 M
6 Mark Orison Jr 35:18.73 25 M
7 John Lentz 35:58.39 27 M
8 Ashwin Chandramouli 37:35.56 26 M
9 Andrew Matseur 37:46.34 29 M
10 Justin Tomevi 37:59.58 26 M
11 Michael Sipes 38:45.36 29 M
12 Garratt Young 39:44.23 26 M
13 Levi Krout 39:54.34 25 M
14 Michael Conry 40:16.53 25 M
15 Evan Groff 40:38.64 27 M
16 Samuel Allen 41:04.58 26 M
17 Adam Graeff 42:22.96 26 M
18 Greg Wagman 44:35.54 27 M
19 Mark Wagman 44:35.84 29 M
20 Jared Blecher 44:37.93 25 M
21 Adam Trone 45:19.79 29 M
22 Ryan Sigel 45:42.12 28 M
23 Jacob Mendoza 46:33.35 26 M
24 Richard Zinn 48:10.27 25 M
25 Derek Mumford 50:26.69 27 M
26 Phillip Hawley 53:08.88 27 M
27 Andrew Kipnis 55:19.99 25 M
28 Steve Stahl 56:39.76 29 M
         
30 – 34 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Mark Stallings 26:29.35 33 M
2 Andrew Macneill 27:59.28 32 M
3 Brian Waters 28:34.89 30 M
4 Ken Mcdonald 32:58.55 34 M
5 Derek Minnick 33:56.25 34 M
6 John Schmiesing 34:10.38 34 M
7 Neil Erdenbrack 34:24.17 34 M
8 Brandon Merson 34:27.11 32 M
9 Jason Carroll 35:02.91 32 M
10 Kenny Berwager 35:28.01 30 M
11 Jeff Donnelly 38:08.81 30 M
12 christian wagman 38:26.17 33 M
13 Jason Nordell 39:29.13 33 M
14 Dave Hyson 39:33.38 31 M
15 Jared Boyer 39:41.40 33 M
16 Phil Woods 40:11.97 31 M
17 Neal Liptak 40:43.72 32 M
18 Bradley Amend 41:33.84 31 M
19 Jeremy Gruver 42:07.47 34 M
20 Gene Short 45:00.61 34 M
21 Joseph Shanley 45:40.74 32 M
22 Drew Baulz 49:52.12 33 M
23 Brian Saltzgiver 50:53.84 31 M
24 Jesus Pena 51:42.54 30 M
25 John Ryan 55:52.59 32 M
26 jeremy blount 55:54.93 32 M
27 Aaron Snowden 1:03:47.12 34 M
         
35 – 39 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Joshua Jamison 30:42.80 35 M
2 Mark Landis 33:25.52 39 M
3 James Sipe 36:46.65 39 M
4 David Weaver 37:37.88 36 M
5 Timothy Beaver 37:46.12 38 M
6 Charles Cray 37:52.58 38 M
7 Miguel Manzo 39:04.87 39 M
8 Robert Pargament 39:38.60 38 M
9 Shawn Dehoff 39:42.80 38 M
10 Jared Bean 39:53.65 38 M
11 Kevin Brady 40:21.13 39 M
12 Dwayne Malone 41:56.20 37 M
13 Nathaniel Carlisle 42:08.21 38 M
14 Ned Mastrocinque 43:20.94 39 M
15 Mauricio Castellanos 43:24.17 35 M
16 Brian Rainey 47:06.15 35 M
17 Christopher Geltmacher 47:33.57 36 M
18 Alexandre Barros 48:09.79 37 M
19 Danny Tanner 59:20.53 38 M
         
40 – 44 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 John Myers 31:57.28 42 M
2 David Whiddon 32:11.24 42 M
3 Joe Wiest 33:13.85 43 M
4 Adam Coffman 34:01.33 42 M
5 Richard Rodriquez 34:08.74 41 M
6 Jim Pflieger 34:17.98 43 M
7 Leo Miller 34:25.26 44 M
8 Ben Hooper 35:35.23 43 M
9 Brian Pew 36:09.43 40 M
10 Richard Miller 36:56.54 44 M
11 Dae Jin Swope 37:05.07 40 M
12 David Paul 37:35.03 40 M
13 Edwin Switzer 37:51.91 44 M
14 Phillip Andrews 38:30.09 43 M
15 Dustin Strickler 39:30.31 43 M
16 Eric Edgerton 39:30.42 42 M
17 Rich Jianniney 39:31.83 42 M
18 Richard Miller 39:52.93 42 M
19 Chip Fissel 40:22.35 44 M
20 David Miller 40:28.26 44 M
21 Daniel Gohn 40:54.73 40 M
22 Blake Gross 41:03.50 43 M
23 Chad Shaw 42:21.69 41 M
24 John McDonough 43:01.37 40 M
25 Alexis Pimentel 43:02.33 41 M
26 Sean Burns 43:43.07 41 M
27 Bart Stump 45:06.19 43 M
28 Craig Chesla 46:23.67 42 M
29 Bob Lewis 48:34.10 41 M
30 Zak Bergdoll 49:01.47 42 M
31 Pete Anstadt 51:12.90 42 M
32 Kenneth Senft 53:36.60 42 M
         
45 – 49 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Mark Rank 32:27.27 45 M
2 Brian Friedland 32:46.29 47 M
3 Jack Peach 33:08.82 48 M
4 Joe Deerin 34:19.98 45 M
5 Steven Craver 36:00.78 49 M
6 Steven Horning 37:15.90 45 M
7 Darryl Spangler 37:20.47 49 M
8 Eric Koehler 37:37.89 46 M
9 Bill Eschrich 38:01.61 45 M
10 Scott Miller 39:37.29 49 M
11 Dave Huska 40:13.58 49 M
12 Robert Wachowski 41:02.05 46 M
13 Bryan DeWease 41:59.10 46 M
14 Christopher Flanagan 42:40.82 49 M
15 Shawn Eakins 43:05.04 46 M
16 Clinton Hayes 43:13.37 49 M
17 John Williams 45:40.24 45 M
18 Brad Beaumont 46:30.31 47 M
19 Andrew Maychruck 46:47.17 46 M
20 Craig Schriver 50:05.26 45 M
21 Wesley Williams 52:12.36 45 M
22 Thomas Gregory 54:24.47 46 M
23 Mike Sharp 55:22.06 47 M
         
50 – 54 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Ben Leitzel 31:45.62 53 M
2 Jim Roche 32:57.26 52 M
3 John Goodling 33:06.00 51 M
4 Todd Rose 33:24.98 52 M
5 Dave Rizzardo 33:52.86 53 M
6 Mark Casteel 34:23.16 53 M
7 John Katora 35:21.06 54 M
8 Doug Barnett 35:41.68 52 M
9 Mark Craver 36:01.46 52 M
10 Michael Eisenhart 36:37.11 53 M
11 Ron Kelly 37:18.90 52 M
12 Steven Smith 38:37.98 53 M
13 Dan Martino 38:56.36 51 M
14 Paul Seitz 39:46.91 52 M
15 Jim Starr 40:02.68 53 M
16 Robert Hermanson 41:37.86 50 M
17 John Blecher 44:38.36 52 M
18 Donald Hadley 44:50.56 53 M
19 George Pupek 45:20.16 53 M
20 Steve Blount 45:41.08 54 M
21 Robert Houser 48:38.48 52 M
22 Dana Lowery 1:03:45.52 51 M
         
55 – 59 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Fred Botterbusch 34:40.65 57 M
2 John Sneeringer 35:26.15 57 M
3 Bruce Glosenger 37:43.01 55 M
4 John Wagman 40:31.59 57 M
5 Paul Hedin Jr 41:02.87 56 M
6 Bradley Mummert 41:23.61 57 M
7 Steve Krajcsik 41:43.63 55 M
8 Rufus Firefly 43:00.74 58 M
9 Thomas Leckrone 45:02.66 56 M
10 David Glatfelter 45:03.15 55 M
11 Louis Salazar 45:39.77 59 M
12 Jim Robison 48:23.38 56 M
13 Robert Hinckley 50:42.84 55 M
14 Jeff Summers 51:34.28 59 M
15 Wendell King 59:09.69 57 M
16 Alan Sipe 1:04:07.88 56 M
         
60 – 64 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Dennis Beard 36:52.19 60 M
2 Mike Klinedinst 37:36.43 64 M
3 Steve Largo 39:09.26 61 M
4 Michael Ball 40:50.98 60 M
5 Sam Neff 42:17.61 63 M
6 Joe Griffith 42:30.00 61 M
7 Samuel Altland 42:46.55 64 M
8 Jim Meyers 42:57.74 63 M
9 Randy Malone 51:41.38 61 M
         
65 – 69 Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Less Bell 34:48.73 66 M
2 Armand Meyer 35:31.11 65 M
3 Bill Doherty 36:00.28 68 M
4 Edward Lecates 37:11.49 68 M
5 Albert Kurtz 40:58.34 66 M
6 Richard Poole 41:20.13 68 M
7 Jim Bovender 43:22.89 69 M
8 George Williams 48:51.70 66 M
         
70 + Male        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Jack Whitcomb 42:25.73 76 M
2 Milton Bushey 43:35.78 71 M
3 Norm Drasher 45:49.91 71 M
4 Richard Dietz 46:38.90 70 M
5 Joe Brillhart 51:07.43 71 M
         
1 – 14 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Paige Hartman 35:08.47 14 F
2 Olivia Whiddon 41:46.53 12 F
3 Carleigh Roche 49:52.27 12 F
4 Hailey Sawyer 53:58.60 11 F
5 aubrey stinson 1:29:11.24 13 F
         
15 – 19 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Madison Sharp 55:22.06 16 F
2 Rebekah Bielski 55:58.44 19 F
3 Kyrsten Moramarco 1:00:49.51 16 F
         
20 – 24 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Kelsey Green 34:34.09 23 F
2 Kathryn Dill 41:18.57 24 F
3 Sharon Bracken 42:11.43 22 F
4 Ariana Jones 43:46.54 23 F
5 Jenna Abel 43:51.80 24 F
6 Morgan Miller 45:48.86 23 F
7 Erica Wolfe 45:59.14 23 F
8 Margaret Kolet 47:11.90 23 F
9 Brooke Reynolds 48:10.20 23 F
10 Christina Rott 49:37.84 22 F
11 Kristina Hawley 53:09.05 23 F
12 Lacey Mcdonough 1:02:30.35 22 F
13 Alyssa Nelson 1:03:06.52 23 F
         
25 – 29 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Jess Mohr 35:40.57 29 F
2 Liz Stickney 38:00.24 26 F
3 Erin Langione 38:19.55 27 F
4 Renee Green 38:33.09 26 F
5 Hannah Wright 39:40.27 25 F
6 Elizabeth Hodum 40:22.82 26 F
7 Tiffany Feudale 41:01.71 25 F
8 Gabriel Smith 41:04.15 27 F
9 Lindsey Connell 41:08.43 27 F
10 Meghan Howe 42:06.08 28 F
11 Mallory Frank 42:06.34 27 F
12 Katie Kubiak 42:06.70 25 F
13 Kimberly Heim 42:18.44 27 F
14 Sylvia Marakas 43:01.36 28 F
15 Kim Tomevi 44:14.40 28 F
16 Holly Clinton 44:32.43 27 F
17 Ipanalee Baublitz 44:53.50 25 F
18 Annie Mendoza 46:32.98 25 F
19 Samantha Dunkes 48:17.88 26 F
20 Heather Zepp 48:17.98 25 F
21 carrie baulz 49:50.89 28 F
22 Brittany Oberdorff 50:26.14 27 F
23 Sarah Latiolais 50:33.83 29 F
24 Karon Saltzgiver 50:52.24 28 F
25 Jenna Raptosh 51:42.09 26 F
26 nichole henise 52:25.82 26 F
27 Marisa Donnelly 52:58.58 29 F
28 Samantha Latham 53:44.38 26 F
29 Kristen Eubanks 53:50.91 27 F
30 Kimberly Attardo 55:45.58 25 F
31 Ivy Sheffer 56:04.97 27 F
32 Cassie Irvin 56:56.88 26 F
33 Ashley Norris 1:02:01.23 27 F
         
30 – 34 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Laura Kenny 33:10.95 30 F
2 Laura Bair 35:13.69 34 F
3 Julia Bateman 35:23.70 31 F
4 Stephanie Richard 39:14.45 33 F
5 Heather Roe 39:52.06 34 F
6 Jaime Wright 41:51.08 33 F
7 Melissa Anstine 42:44.46 30 F
8 Rebecca Schweitzer 42:55.78 32 F
9 Natalie Shanley 43:29.06 30 F
10 Chrsitina Dehoff 44:42.99 33 F
11 Lora Chesla 45:39.11 34 F
12 Stephanie Domer 45:54.27 31 F
13 Alesha Smith 46:16.70 31 F
14 Dawn Nogueras 46:50.38 32 F
15 Heather Marcus 47:23.08 33 F
16 Alyssum Staner 48:19.06 31 F
17 Shannon Walker 48:19.25 33 F
18 Stephanie Moscola 48:21.62 34 F
19 Angie Vicchiotti 48:37.32 34 F
20 Mandy Schlegel 49:55.35 31 F
21 Amanda Shaffer 49:56.93 32 F
22 Marilene Barros 51:21.58 33 F
23 Jessica Blackburn 53:25.12 34 F
24 Katie Roskovensky 53:33.65 32 F
25 Erica Warren 55:29.88 31 F
26 Allison Leathery 57:03.21 34 F
27 Natasha Amend 58:25.27 33 F
28 Jerri Ebersole 59:28.31 34 F
29 Nicole Grove 59:28.46 33 F
30 Alicia Fry 59:51.76 32 F
31 Krystal Gisiner 1:00:50.36 32 F
32 Kathryn Rivera 1:05:44.73 31 F
         
35 – 39 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Jenny Motway 34:17.58 38 F
2 Meredith Adomanis 36:16.85 37 F
3 Kelly McKinley 37:28.18 35 F
4 Brady Crone 38:06.59 39 F
5 Yvonne Hare 39:40.99 38 F
6 Judith Ekaha 42:03.46 39 F
7 Amy Sipe 43:15.82 38 F
8 Stephanie Binter 43:22.01 36 F
9 Christine O’Neill 43:41.45 37 F
10 Adriane Ohrum 45:00.13 39 F
11 Lori Boyle 45:01.59 39 F
12 Michelle Salony 45:05.90 36 F
13 Sabrina Jianniney 48:01.57 36 F
14 Tracey Smith 48:28.34 37 F
15 Shanna Christensen 48:45.73 38 F
16 Kimberly McDonough 51:08.73 38 F
17 Jennifer May 52:38.82 35 F
18 Steph Barnes 53:46.66 38 F
19 Christina Moon 54:57.28 35 F
20 Lorrie Tanner 56:07.97 38 F
21 Alison Schriver 57:54.02 38 F
22 Tina Ort 1:01:28.00 39 F
23 Stacie Gault 1:01:59.99 37 F
24 Vicky Bracken 1:02:51.38 38 F
25 Missy Lark 1:15:13.41 37 F
         
40 – 44 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Mindy Noll 42:04.78 40 F
2 Mariann Klausen 42:21.34 44 F
3 Jan Howells 43:28.04 40 F
4 Lori Andrews 45:05.83 42 F
5 Rebecca Reisinger 45:44.47 42 F
6 Kim Spangle 46:11.70 44 F
7 Laura Marquez 47:14.34 44 F
8 Rachel Forward 47:15.11 44 F
9 Kelly Conte 47:39.51 40 F
10 Janet Hartman 47:42.36 44 F
11 Pam Bowie 48:23.93 43 F
12 Kelly Ruck 48:43.62 43 F
13 Paula Ann Katze 50:43.20 43 F
14 Beth Conway 51:14.20 43 F
15 Billie Falcone 52:13.12 42 F
16 Kimberly Smith 53:29.31 41 F
17 Melissa Sebright 54:59.20 41 F
18 Kristin Bielski 55:59.05 43 F
19 Seganieana Vaught 57:42.25 43 F
20 Stephanie Washington 59:20.88 41 F
21 Marci Gohn 59:31.72 40 F
22 Betty Kline 1:05:44.81 40 F
23 Mary Canterbury 1:15:13.47 41 F
         
45 – 49 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Julie Stauffer 40:09.00 47 F
2 Vickie Huska 40:13.88 47 F
3 Judy Roche 41:14.76 47 F
4 Twila Mazero 43:29.19 48 F
5 Donna Deerin-Ward 45:02.78 48 F
6 Joyce Stahle 45:17.38 48 F
7 Cristine Williams 45:39.93 45 F
8 Barb Riley 45:59.03 49 F
9 Christine Gurreri 47:47.94 49 F
10 Djan Groft 48:56.17 46 F
11 mary miller 49:59.45 49 F
12 Samantha Zeiders 50:43.59 45 F
13 Debbi Stambaugh 50:58.75 49 F
14 Julie Williams 52:11.91 45 F
15 Kris Marino 52:45.06 45 F
16 Teresa Gregory 1:12:01.63 46 F
         
50 – 54 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Peggy Vinarski 40:51.84 53 F
2 Lauren Lloyd 41:51.36 50 F
3 Kate Rost 42:44.52 53 F
4 Shannon Knorr 46:29.72 51 F
5 Nina Meckel 48:59.50 53 F
6 Denise Thompson 50:52.35 51 F
7 Mary Smith 52:24.42 50 F
8 Wanda Poff 53:34.72 54 F
9 Kathleen Stinebaugh 54:18.89 51 F
10 Tami Mcdonough 1:02:29.50 54 F
11 Sharon Blecher 1:12:00.18 50 F
12 Wylene Sweeney 1:31:46.32 54 F
         
55 – 59 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Sue Keagel 48:25.51 56 F
2 Pam Ertzgeraldi 48:27.70 56 F
3 Cyndy Glosenger 1:04:38.08 56 F
         
60 – 64 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Suzanne Spangler 43:13.86 61 F
2 Pamela Goodling 43:55.37 60 F
3 Shandra Hensford 1:31:46.19 61 F
4 Joanne Emig 1:39:43.82 62 F
5 Gail Eisenhart 1:55:25.95 62 F
         
65 – 69 Female        
Place Name Time Age Gender
1 Michele Luckenbaugh 58:41.76 65 F