Men’s Results, 2011

# Name City Age Time
1 Matthew Grey Lancaster 23 0:26:10
2 Chris Ecker Millersville 24 0:26:53
3 Andrew Friesema Adamstown 23 0:27:01
4 Tad Davis Morgantown 45 0:29:47
5 Joshua Jamison York 33 0:30:23
6 Ben Leitzel Carlisle 51 0:30:50
7 Bob Breighner Dallastown 42 0:30:56
8 Mark Landis Dover 37 0:31:17
9 Colby Clinton Windsor 24 0:31:28
10 Tom Yinger Westminister 41 0:31:29
11 Douglas Moyer York 52 0:31:46
12 David Tushingham Hanover 43 0:31:52
13 William Rummel Wrightsville 26 0:31:58
14 Michael Hayden York 41 0:31:59
15 Jim Roche Lancaster 50 0:32:10
16 John Myers Dallastown 40 0:32:17
17 Matt Neff Etters 38 0:32:18
18 Nathaniel Markle York 26 0:32:31
19 Adam Coffman Dover 40 0:32:41
20 Eric Miller York 20 0:32:55
21 Martin Tolbert York 17 0:33:20
22 Keith Baumgardner New Oxford 24 0:33:23
23 Mark Casteel York 51 0:33:37
24 Dave Rizzardo Jacobus 51 0:33:38
25 Bob Becker White Hall 60 0:33:40
26 Mark Rank Red Lion 43 0:33:45
27 John Spinello York 16 0:33:48
28 Timothy Beaver York 36 0:33:56
29 Patrick Gary Manchester 60 0:34:07
30 Brian Bahn Red Lion 41 0:34:14
31 Connor Hayden York 14 0:34:18
32 Doug Barnett Dallastown 50 0:34:31
33 Todd Rose York 50 0:34:43
34 Rob Bowen York 41 0:34:45
35 Fred Botterbusch York 55 0:34:54
36 Adam Rohrbaugh Spring Grove 39 0:34:56
37 Doug Pobgee York 56 0:35:00
38 Paul Seitz Red Lion 50 0:35:01
39 Jason Carroll New Freedom 30 0:35:09
40 Ben Hooper York 41 0:35:10
41 Glenn Spinello York 46 0:35:16
42 James Norton York 52 0:35:21
43 Dustin Solomon York 17 0:35:27
44 Daniel Kachel York 44 0:35:38
45 Ken Osowski Stewartstown 35 0:35:48
46 Shawn Godack York 40 0:35:53
47 Jim Pflieger Glen Rock 41 0:35:54
48 Alex Powell Harrisburg 25 0:35:55
49 Devante Lucas York 18 0:35:58
50 Cary Walton York 44 0:35:59
51 Matthew Adams Lancaster 27 0:36:11
52 Nathan Shelley Glen Rock 13 0:36:12
53 Zach Shelley Glen Rock 15 0:36:12
54 Leo Miller Dover 42 0:36:16
55 Les Bell York 64 0:36:18
56 John Millet New Haven 32 0:36:20
57 Austin Adams York 33 0:36:23
58 Derek Minnick Lewisberry 32 0:36:24
59 Kadeem Jackson York 19 0:36:32
60 Matt Farson Shermansdale 47 0:36:32
61 Darryl Spangler York 47 0:36:42
62 Ken Mcdonald York 32 0:36:47
63 Christian Wagman Jr York 31 0:37:04
64 Rob Vones Lancaster 43 0:37:05
65 Miguel Manzo York 37 0:37:21
66 Sam Ryder York 37 0:37:32
67 Matt Steinkamp York 28 0:37:41
68 Dustin Strickler Lititz 41 0:37:51
69 Kurt Strausbaugh Sterling 52 0:37:54
70 Andrew Harner York 24 0:37:59
71 Ben Markle Hanover 29 0:38:01
72 Christian Wingert York 16 0:38:03
73 Michael Reiner York 34 0:38:13
74 Richard Harris Manchester 60 0:38:24
75 John Findley York 28 0:38:33
76 David Reever Spring Grove 50 0:38:40
77 Matthew Kadwill York 28 0:38:41
78 Stephen Mayoryk Shrewsbury 35 0:38:47
79 Andrew Lawlor Albion 51 0:38:47
80 Cliff Gordon York 30 0:38:59
81 Joseph Voystock Lititz 48 0:39:00
82 Jeremy Gruver Dover 32 0:39:04
83 Jonny Fritz Unknown 27 0:39:12
84 Casey Deller York 33 0:39:13
85 Brian Eckert Gettysburg 57 0:39:14
86 John Schmiesing York 32 0:39:17
87 Max Witmer York 15 0:39:19
88 Andy Wolfe Hanover 26 0:39:22
89 Chris Langley York 25 0:39:24
90 Jeffrey Lander York 57 0:39:29
91 David Williams Elizabethtown 41 0:39:30
92 Steve Hocker York 46 0:39:32
93 Jace Wagoner York 15 0:39:35
94 Phil Meyers York 46 0:39:41
95 Mark Sanders Harrisburg 37 0:39:51
96 Richard Long Camp Hill 52 0:39:57
97 Stephen Bouscher Red Lion 29 0:40:01
98 Bill Eschrich East Berlin 43 0:40:10
99 Jeremiah Anderson York 34 0:40:14
100 Jeremy Amend Red Lion 27 0:40:14
101 Dan Zaharchuk Lititz 49 0:40:21
102 Mickey Krauss Seven Valleys 60 0:40:34
103 Roger Kay York 53 0:40:47
104 Michael Martin New Cumberland 27 0:40:48
105 Jeremy Mayer Lancaster 33 0:40:52
106 Christopher Baum York 23 0:40:56
107 Ryan Brown York 25 0:41:05
108 Bob Amend Red Lion 50 0:41:11
109 Clinton Hayes Johnstown 47 0:41:13
110 Stewart Cluck York 61 0:41:22
111 Edward Lecates York 66 0:41:28
112 Bruce Brandler Camp Hill 54 0:41:30
113 John Heycock York Haven 58 0:41:35
114 Bob Sipe York 44 0:41:38
115 Thomas Clabaugh Gettysburg 59 0:41:45
116 Milton Bushey York 69 0:41:47
117 Sam Neff Red Lion 61 0:41:50
118 Brian Karsnitz York 49 0:41:55
119 Garratt Young York 24 0:41:57
120 Harrison Hackworth York 50 0:42:00
121 Steve Thomas MECANICSBURG 46 0:42:12
122 Dave Pardoe Red Lion 45 0:42:14
123 Steve Miller Spring Grove 60 0:42:16
124 Barry Wildasin York 44 0:42:17
125 Shannon Prowell York 45 0:42:23
126 Jeff Coon Mt. Wolf 34 0:42:24
127 Matt Bradley York 35 0:42:30
128 Dennis Goodwin York 58 0:42:33
129 Sam Altland York 62 0:42:42
130 Thomas Hand York 15 0:42:43
131 Hal Darr York 63 0:42:47
132 Brian Hand York 11 0:43:10
133 Jt Hand York 49 0:43:10
134 Jason Coon Mt. Wolf 34 0:43:16
135 Richard Jorgenson Jacobus 48 0:43:56
136 Bradley Amend Red Lion 29 0:44:03
137 Terry Derk Dauphin 70 0:44:09
138 Dan Mills York 25 0:44:10
139 David Glatfelter York 52 0:44:11
140 Robert Kinsley York 41 0:44:15
141 Bob Lewis York 39 0:44:17
142 George Thompson Middletown 46 0:44:19
143 Harry Swift Wrightsville 63 0:44:23
144 Adam Trone York 27 0:44:26
145 Kyle Lewis Scranton 23 0:44:37
146 Jason Nordell York 31 0:44:49
147 Troy Karan Dover 39 0:45:00
148 Tom O’Shea York 55 0:45:05
149 Casey Ferry Windsor 12 0:45:14
150 Robert Gilbert York 39 0:45:16
151 Randy Malone Mt. Holly Springs 59 0:45:24
152 Dwayne Malone York 35 0:45:24
153 Brian Pollak York 41 0:45:25
154 Keith Graham Harrisburg 41 0:45:27
155 Perry Fischer Columbia 29 0:45:32
156 Nick Carros York 27 0:45:37
157 William Saki York 15 0:45:46
158 Jerald Motil Unknown 30 0:45:47
159 Jonathon Hodge York 12 0:45:51
160 Matthew Herrington York 40 0:46:10
161 Joseph Adams York 43 0:46:19
162 Ron Daugherty York 41 0:46:24
163 Bob Hinckley Loganville 53 0:46:33
164 Albert Woods York 47 0:46:41
165 Jeremy Fair New Freedom 31 0:47:01
166 David Black Elizabethtown 49 0:47:04
167 Adam Smith York 30 0:47:10
168 Bob Klingseisen Lancaster 47 0:47:13
169 Juan Sandoval Glen Rock 29 0:47:55
170 Jason Dixon York 37 0:48:01
171 Norm Drasher ASPERS 69 0:48:09
172 Ryan Jones MECANICSBURG 32 0:48:20
173 Dwayne Hake York 27 0:48:20
174 Dan Williams North Pole 35 0:49:03
175 Michael Jacobs Shrewsbury 39 0:49:21
176 Joe Brillhart York 69 0:49:24
177 Robert Lackey Unknown 46 0:49:49
178 Michael O’Neill York 51 0:50:19
179 Brian Gorman York 43 0:50:20
180 Anthony Myers York 46 0:50:35
181 Brett Grothouse Manchester 27 0:50:35
182 Kevin Marquet York 47 0:50:39
183 Shawn Eakins York 44 0:50:45
184 Mark Bellavia Lancaster 51 0:51:10
185 Brad Westhafer MECANICSBURG 59 0:51:21
186 David Grim Fairfax 27 0:52:34
187 William Frank York 61 0:52:47
188 Bill Molander Red Lion 51 0:54:05
189 Frank Pison York 39 0:54:41
190 Seth Springer Dover 32 0:57:03
191 Douglas Devine West Chester 22 0:57:46
192 Thomas Evans New Freedom 71 0:59:16