2011 Results

#

Name

City

Sex

Age

Time

1 Matthew Grey Lancaster M 23 0:26:10
2 Chris Ecker Millersville M 24 0:26:53
3 Andrew Friesema Adamstown M 23 0:27:01
4 Darcy Mcdonald Abington F 24 0:28:55
5 Aimee Taylor Spring Grove F 34 0:29:15
6 Mary Hamilton Carlisle F 23 0:29:23
7 Sayard Tanis Lemoyne F 29 0:29:35
8 Tad Davis Morgantown M 45 0:29:47
9 Katie O’Regan Lebanon F 26 0:30:04
10 Joshua Jamison York M 33 0:30:23
11 Ben Leitzel Carlisle M 51 0:30:50
12 Bob Breighner Dallastown M 42 0:30:56
13 Maria Dalzot Morgantown F 23 0:31:08
14 Mark Landis Dover M 37 0:31:17
15 Colby Clinton Windsor M 24 0:31:28
16 Tom Yinger Westminister M 41 0:31:29
17 Douglas Moyer York M 52 0:31:46
18 David Tushingham Hanover M 43 0:31:52
19 William Rummel Wrightsville M 26 0:31:58
20 Michael Hayden York M 41 0:31:59
21 Jim Roche Lancaster M 50 0:32:10
22 John Myers Dallastown M 40 0:32:17
23 Matt Neff Etters M 38 0:32:18
24 Nathaniel Markle York M 26 0:32:31
25 Ali Schappert Hanover Township F 24 0:32:35
26 Adam Coffman Dover M 40 0:32:41
27 Kelly Devine York F 27 0:32:55
28 Eric Miller York M 20 0:32:55
29 Martin Tolbert York M 17 0:33:20
30 Keith Baumgardner New Oxford M 24 0:33:23
31 Cathy Butler York F 40 0:33:28
32 Kristen Guerrini York F 35 0:33:36
33 Mark Casteel York M 51 0:33:37
34 Dave Rizzardo Jacobus M 51 0:33:38
35 Bob Becker White Hall M 60 0:33:40
36 Mark Rank Red Lion M 43 0:33:45
37 John Spinello York M 16 0:33:48
38 Timothy Beaver York M 36 0:33:56
39 Diana Widdowson Conestoga F 45 0:34:00
40 Patrick Gary Manchester M 60 0:34:07
41 Laura Kenny York F 28 0:34:11
42 Brian Bahn Red Lion M 41 0:34:14
43 Connor Hayden York M 14 0:34:18
44 Doug Barnett Dallastown M 50 0:34:31
45 Todd Rose York M 50 0:34:43
46 Rob Bowen York M 41 0:34:45
47 Sheri Bullock York F 32 0:34:48
48 Fred Botterbusch York M 55 0:34:54
49 Kelsey Green York F 21 0:34:55
50 Adam Rohrbaugh Spring Grove M 39 0:34:56
51 Doug Pobgee York M 56 0:35:00
52 Paul Seitz Red Lion M 50 0:35:01
53 Jason Carroll New Freedom M 30 0:35:09
54 Ben Hooper York M 41 0:35:10
55 Glenn Spinello York M 46 0:35:16
56 James Norton York M 52 0:35:21
57 Dustin Solomon York M 17 0:35:27
58 Daniel Kachel York M 44 0:35:38
59 Laura Bair York F 32 0:35:39
60 Ken Osowski Stewartstown M 35 0:35:48
61 Jess Mohr York F 27 0:35:51
62 Shawn Godack York M 40 0:35:53
63 Jim Pflieger Glen Rock M 41 0:35:54
64 Alex Powell Harrisburg M 25 0:35:55
65 Devante Lucas York M 18 0:35:58
66 Cary Walton York M 44 0:35:59
67 Meredith Adomanis Red Lion F 35 0:36:08
68 Matthew Adams Lancaster M 27 0:36:11
69 Nathan Shelley Glen Rock M 13 0:36:12
70 Zach Shelley Glen Rock M 15 0:36:12
71 Melody Parshall Dover F 23 0:36:15
72 Leo Miller Dover M 42 0:36:16
73 Les Bell York M 64 0:36:18
74 John Millet New Haven M 32 0:36:20
75 Austin Adams York M 33 0:36:23
76 Derek Minnick Lewisberry M 32 0:36:24
77 Kadeem Jackson York M 19 0:36:32
78 Matt Farson Shermansdale M 47 0:36:32
79 Darryl Spangler York M 47 0:36:42
80 Ken Mcdonald York M 32 0:36:47
81 Christian Wagman Jr York M 31 0:37:04
82 Rob Vones Lancaster M 43 0:37:05
83 Miguel Manzo York M 37 0:37:21
84 Tasha Bittinger Mcsherrystown F 29 0:37:31
85 Sam Ryder York M 37 0:37:32
86 Matt Steinkamp York M 28 0:37:41
87 Crystal Kimball York F 31 0:37:44
88 Dustin Strickler Lititz M 41 0:37:51
89 Jennifer Buffington Glen Rock F 26 0:37:53
90 Kurt Strausbaugh Sterling M 52 0:37:54
91 Andrew Harner York M 24 0:37:59
92 Ben Markle Hanover M 29 0:38:01
93 Christian Wingert York M 16 0:38:03
94 Heather Reiner York F 32 0:38:12
95 Michael Reiner York M 34 0:38:13
96 Richard Harris Manchester M 60 0:38:24
97 John Findley York M 28 0:38:33
98 David Reever Spring Grove M 50 0:38:40
99 Matthew Kadwill York M 28 0:38:41
100 Charity Kadwill York F 25 0:38:41
101 Stephen Mayoryk Shrewsbury M 35 0:38:47
102 Andrew Lawlor Albion M 51 0:38:47
103 Amy Grey Marietta F 30 0:38:48
104 Emily Menotti Dover F 23 0:38:51
105 Whitney Staybaugh Biglerville F 24 0:38:58
106 Kathryn Dill York F 22 0:38:58
107 Cliff Gordon York M 30 0:38:59
108 Joseph Voystock Lititz M 48 0:39:00
109 Pilar Hoff Spring Grove F 31 0:39:02
110 Jeremy Gruver Dover M 32 0:39:04
111 Jacqueline Evans Wrightsville F 44 0:39:10
112 Jonny Fritz Unknown M 27 0:39:12
113 Casey Deller York M 33 0:39:13
114 Brian Eckert Gettysburg M 57 0:39:14
115 John Schmiesing York M 32 0:39:17
116 Max Witmer York M 15 0:39:19
117 Andy Wolfe Hanover M 26 0:39:22
118 Chris Langley York M 25 0:39:24
119 Jeffrey Lander York M 57 0:39:29
120 David Williams Elizabethtown M 41 0:39:30
121 Steve Hocker York M 46 0:39:32
122 Jace Wagoner York M 15 0:39:35
123 Phil Meyers York M 46 0:39:41
124 Sherry Riley York Springs F 33 0:39:42
125 Margaret Moore York F 59 0:39:43
126 Mark Sanders Harrisburg M 37 0:39:51
127 Richard Long Camp Hill M 52 0:39:57
128 Stephen Bouscher Red Lion M 29 0:40:01
129 Lala Lamar Dover F 41 0:40:02
130 Bill Eschrich East Berlin M 43 0:40:10
131 Jeremiah Anderson York M 34 0:40:14
132 Jeremy Amend Red Lion M 27 0:40:14
133 Katrina Heintz Mt Joy F 20 0:40:15
134 Dan Zaharchuk Lititz M 49 0:40:21
135 Sarah Latiolais New Freedom F 27 0:40:22
136 Anita Hartman Spring Grove F 51 0:40:27
137 Laura Harrell York F 21 0:40:27
138 Lindsey Hertz Brodbecks F 24 0:40:30
139 Mickey Krauss Seven Valleys M 60 0:40:34
140 Holly Holtzinger York F 29 0:40:38
141 Roger Kay York M 53 0:40:47
142 Michael Martin New Cumberland M 27 0:40:48
143 Neida Lau York F 49 0:40:52
144 Jeremy Mayer Lancaster M 33 0:40:52
145 Marcie Bice York F 36 0:40:55
146 Christopher Baum York M 23 0:40:56
147 Lauren Rooney Red Lion F 25 0:40:57
148 Ryan Brown York M 25 0:41:05
149 Victoria Sentz Mt. Wolf F 26 0:41:06
150 Bob Amend Red Lion M 50 0:41:11
151 Brenda Hodge York F 40 0:41:11
152 Clinton Hayes Johnstown M 47 0:41:13
153 Kelly Mckinley York F 33 0:41:14
154 Stewart Cluck York M 61 0:41:22
155 Leesa O’Neil Dover F 35 0:41:23
156 Iris Giove York F 24 0:41:26
157 Edward Lecates York M 66 0:41:28
158 Bruce Brandler Camp Hill M 54 0:41:30
159 John Heycock York Haven M 58 0:41:35
160 Bob Sipe York M 44 0:41:38
161 Thomas Clabaugh Gettysburg M 59 0:41:45
162 Caitlin Rizzardo Jacobus F 22 0:41:47
163 Milton Bushey York M 69 0:41:47
164 Edel Quinn York F 27 0:41:49
165 Stephanie Richard York F 31 0:41:50
166 Sam Neff Red Lion M 61 0:41:50
167 Brian Karsnitz York M 49 0:41:55
168 Garratt Young York M 24 0:41:57
169 Harrison Hackworth York M 50 0:42:00
170 Pamela Rainey York F 24 0:42:06
171 Beth Barrick Brodbecks F 39 0:42:07
172 Deidre Kohr Unknown F 47 0:42:10
173 Steve Thomas MECANICSBURG M 46 0:42:12
174 Dave Pardoe Red Lion M 45 0:42:14
175 Steve Miller Spring Grove M 60 0:42:16
176 Barry Wildasin York M 44 0:42:17
177 Lauren Boyer York F 23 0:42:20
178 Tonya Mathison York F 31 0:42:22
179 Shannon Prowell York M 45 0:42:23
180 Emileigh Clare York F 24 0:42:24
181 Jeff Coon Mt. Wolf M 34 0:42:24
182 Amy Sipe Wrightsville F 36 0:42:28
183 Matt Bradley York M 35 0:42:30
184 Dennis Goodwin York M 58 0:42:33
185 Natalie Shanley Mt. Wolf F 28 0:42:34
186 Stephanie Anderson York F 28 0:42:36
187 Sam Altland York M 62 0:42:42
188 Thomas Hand York M 15 0:42:43
189 Hal Darr York M 63 0:42:47
190 Barb Riley Red Lion F 47 0:42:49
191 Jessica Miller Cockeysville F 31 0:42:50
192 Carol Nakamura Rockville F 43 0:42:50
193 Sue Davis York F 43 0:43:00
194 Brian Hand York M 11 0:43:10
195 Jt Hand York M 49 0:43:10
196 Jessica Faraone York F 32 0:43:13
197 Laura Mellott Dillsburg F 26 0:43:14
198 Jason Coon Mt. Wolf M 34 0:43:16
199 Denise Tushingham Hanover F 41 0:43:19
200 Stephanie Fink York F 39 0:43:27
201 Joyce Stahle Manchester F 46 0:43:51
202 Holly Lehman York F 25 0:43:55
203 Richard Jorgenson Jacobus M 48 0:43:56
204 Heather Roe York F 32 0:44:00
205 Bradley Amend Red Lion M 29 0:44:03
206 Terry Derk Dauphin M 70 0:44:09
207 Dan Mills York M 25 0:44:10
208 Jenna Glatfelter York F 24 0:44:11
209 David Glatfelter York M 52 0:44:11
210 Jennifer Raineri York F 35 0:44:12
211 Robert Kinsley York M 41 0:44:15
212 Bob Lewis York M 39 0:44:17
213 Heather Thompson Middletown F 40 0:44:18
214 George Thompson Middletown M 46 0:44:19
215 Jennifer Albrecht Hanover F 39 0:44:20
216 Harry Swift Wrightsville M 63 0:44:23
217 Kim Storm Hanover F 36 0:44:24
218 Adam Trone York M 27 0:44:26
219 Kyle Lewis Scranton M 23 0:44:37
220 Kelly Stiffler York F 45 0:44:44
221 Amanda Hake York F 25 0:44:47
222 Jason Nordell York M 31 0:44:49
223 Sheri Karan Dover F 39 0:45:00
224 Troy Karan Dover M 39 0:45:00
225 Sarah Martin New Cumberland F 26 0:45:04
226 Tom O’Shea York M 55 0:45:05
227 Casey Ferry Windsor M 12 0:45:14
228 Robert Gilbert York M 39 0:45:16
229 Erika Gilbert York F 30 0:45:16
230 Suzanne Spangler York F 59 0:45:20
231 Deb Hoffman Dover F 42 0:45:21
232 Randy Malone Mt. Holly Springs M 59 0:45:24
233 Dwayne Malone York M 35 0:45:24
234 Madeline Pollak York F 13 0:45:24
235 Brian Pollak York M 41 0:45:25
236 Keith Graham Harrisburg M 41 0:45:27
237 Andrea Alwine York F 28 0:45:29
238 Perry Fischer Columbia M 29 0:45:32
239 Tammy Strausbaugh Sterling F 51 0:45:33
240 Nick Carros York M 27 0:45:37
241 William Saki York M 15 0:45:46
242 Jerald Motil Unknown M 30 0:45:47
243 Jonathon Hodge York M 12 0:45:51
244 Matthew Herrington York M 40 0:46:10
245 Peggy Vinarski York F 51 0:46:10
246 Tracy Landis Adams York F 43 0:46:19
247 Joseph Adams York M 43 0:46:19
248 Ron Daugherty York M 41 0:46:24
249 Bob Hinckley Loganville M 53 0:46:33
250 Albert Woods York M 47 0:46:41
251 Danielle Kubala York F 22 0:46:53
252 Kelsey Drawbaugh Dover F 19 0:46:57
253 Jeremy Fair New Freedom M 31 0:47:01
254 Sarah Hoffman HARRISBURG F 26 0:47:01
255 David Black Elizabethtown M 49 0:47:04
256 Adam Smith York M 30 0:47:10
257 Bob Klingseisen Lancaster M 47 0:47:13
258 Kathy Thompson Mt. Wolf F 54 0:47:15
259 Cinda Lantz York F 35 0:47:20
260 Adriene Petrillo Unknown F 19 0:47:30
261 Jennifer Greathouse York F 34 0:47:42
262 Tiffany Nulph Manchester F 33 0:47:43
263 Amy Quinlivan York F 30 0:47:43
264 Elizabeth Heintz Scranton F 23 0:47:43
265 Amie Jacobs Shrewsbury F 38 0:47:45
266 Jenny Warren York F 25 0:47:47
267 Shirley Ravenscraft Dover F 47 0:47:54
268 Juan Sandoval Glen Rock M 29 0:47:55
269 Ann Cassie Duong Arlington F 28 0:47:58
270 Jamie Altland Dover F 35 0:47:58
271 Debra Woods York F 49 0:48:00
272 Maggie Delle York F 48 0:48:01
273 Jason Dixon York M 37 0:48:01
274 Alysha Ritchey York F 23 0:48:01
275 Cherie Peters Dover F 45 0:48:04
276 Lisa Dewees Red Lion F 45 0:48:04
277 Jen Neal York F 26 0:48:07
278 Norm Drasher ASPERS M 69 0:48:09
279 Lisa Searer York F 42 0:48:14
280 Ryan Jones MECANICSBURG M 32 0:48:20
281 Dwayne Hake York M 27 0:48:20
282 Andrea Karcher Brodbecks F 35 0:48:26
283 Michele Dobe York F 38 0:48:27
284 Dana Poster York F 35 0:48:41
285 Paula Ann Katze York F 41 0:48:41
286 Elizabeth Herrington York F 38 0:48:55
287 Jessica Hoover Dover F 33 0:48:55
288 Dan Williams North Pole M 35 0:49:03
289 Stephanie Binter York F 34 0:49:05
290 Kim Lentz Wrightsville F 54 0:49:08
291 Colleen Russo York F 20 0:49:12
292 Megan Otterbein York F 19 0:49:13
293 Paula Cecere Brooklyn F 38 0:49:19
294 Michael Jacobs Shrewsbury M 39 0:49:21
295 Joe Brillhart York M 69 0:49:24
296 Kathryn Pringle York F 33 0:49:37
297 Robert Lackey Unknown M 46 0:49:49
298 Kristen Bielski Felton F 41 0:49:51
299 Lisa Olmeda York F 47 0:49:55
300 Rachel Williams Manchester F 28 0:50:05
301 Barret Skandera Dover F 47 0:50:09
302 Alice Sanders Harrisburg F 37 0:50:16
303 Michael O’Neill York M 51 0:50:19
304 Brian Gorman York M 43 0:50:20
305 Kathy Hansel Dover F 43 0:50:34
306 Anthony Myers York M 46 0:50:35
307 Brett Grothouse Manchester M 27 0:50:35
308 Kris Marino York F 43 0:50:36
309 Kate Thompson York F 26 0:50:36
310 Colette Dixon York F 37 0:50:38
311 Kevin Marquet York M 47 0:50:39
312 Shawn Eakins York M 44 0:50:45
313 Jennifer Russell York F 31 0:50:45
314 Ann Weibley Carlisle F 34 0:50:46
315 Molly Gordon York F 33 0:50:49
316 Angie Neff Etters F 38 0:50:57
317 Pam Bowie York F 41 0:50:59
318 Emily Neff Etters F 10 0:51:03
319 Elena Copenheaver York F 13 0:51:06
320 Mark Bellavia Lancaster M 51 0:51:10
321 Hanaliz Kiner Dillsburg F 20 0:51:20
322 Brad Westhafer MECANICSBURG M 59 0:51:21
323 Patricia Grim Hanover F 29 0:51:23
324 Erica Heim Dover F 39 0:51:41
325 Holly Kitzmiller Manchester F 34 0:51:56
326 Sharon Witmer Dover F 52 0:51:56
327 Brenda Drawbaugh Dover F 45 0:52:20
328 Djan Groft East Berlin F 44 0:52:22
329 David Grim Fairfax M 27 0:52:34
330 William Frank York M 61 0:52:47
331 Melissa Sebright York F 39 0:53:17
332 Emmanuelle Williams Elizabethtown F 37 0:53:23
333 Theresa Robertson Glen Rock F 57 0:53:34
334 Bill Molander Red Lion M 51 0:54:05
335 Rachel Bull Red Lion F 35 0:54:18
336 Sarah Taylor Glen Rock F 29 0:54:39
337 Kate Pison York F 42 0:54:41
338 Frank Pison York M 39 0:54:41
339 Angela Staples Dover F 32 0:55:13
340 Abigail Taylor Catonsville F 26 0:55:16
341 Marie Clark Dover F 41 0:56:07
342 Denise Markel Hanover F 55 0:56:07
343 Jen Gentile Gettysburg F 48 0:56:07
344 Stephanie Washington York F 39 0:56:25
345 Alison Schriver East Berlin F 36 0:56:35
346 Mychal Kiner York F 25 0:56:51
347 Seth Springer Dover M 32 0:57:03
348 Douglas Devine West Chester M 22 0:57:46
349 Kelly Kilgore York F 42 0:57:50
350 Emma Stillman Baltimore F 24 0:58:00
351 Brittany Robertson WEST CHESTER F 24 0:58:13
352 Thomas Evans New Freedom M 71 0:59:16
353 Linda Stout York F 51 0:59:39
354 Stacie Horn Mt. Wolf F 35 1:00:19
355 Ashley Norris Stewartstown F 25 1:00:20
356 Patricia Evans New Freedom F 65 1:03:01
357 Natasha Dehoff Red Lion F 31 1:06:56
358 Jayme Madden Carlisle F 29 1:07:31
359 Lynda Hasper Lititz F 45 1:08:54
360 Kathy Becker Stewartstown F 48 1:10:48
361 Stefanieanna Vaught York F 41 1:11:25
362 Joanne Emig Lititz F 60 1:31:33
363 Gail Eisenhart York F 60 1:37:28